EVERYRECOMMENDED SERVICE
10,000 MILESWHEEL BALANCE
1 YEAR OR 15,000 MILESAIR FILTER, CABIN FILTER, AND WIPER BLADES
1 YEAR OR 20,000 MILES2 OR 4 WHEEL ALIGNMENT
EVERY 25000FUEL INJECTION SERVICE
EVERY 3 YEARS OR 30,000BRAKE FLUID, TRANS FLUID, (IF THEY TOW, DIFFERENTIAL SERVICE)
EVERY 5 YEARS OF 60,000COOLANT SERVICE, DIFFERENTIAL SERVICE T- CASE SERVICE, SERPENTINE BELT
EVERY 8 YEARS OR 100,000SPARK PLUGS
MILESSERVICEPRICE
5,000ENGINE OIL SERVICE, BRAKE INSPECTION WITH TIRE ROTATION (OP CODE:WARRLOF)na
10,000ENGINE OIL SERVICE, BRAKE INSPECTION, TIRE ROTATION, WHEEL BALANCE, MULTI POINT INSPECTION$29.95
15,000 35,000 45,000 55,000 65,000 75,000 85,000 95,000ENGINE OIL SERVICE, BRAKE INSPECTION WITH TIRE ROTATION, MULTI POINT INSPECTION (OP CODE: 5KM)$59.95
20,000 40,000 50,000 70,000 80,000 100,000ENGINE OIL SERVICE, BRAKE INSPECTION, TIRE ROTATION, WHEEL BALANCE, MULTI POINT INSPECTION (OP CODE: 10KM)$89.95
30,000ENGINE OIL SERVICE, BRAKE INSPECTION, TIRE ROTATION, W/WHEEL BALANCE, TRANSMISSION SERVICE, BRAKE FLUID SERVICE (OP CODE: 30KM)$369.95
60,000ENGINE OIL SERVICE, BRAKE INSPECTION, TIRE ROTATION, W/WHEEL BALANCE, TRANSMISSION SERVICE, BRAKE FLUID SERVICE, COOLANT SERVICE (OP CODE: 60KM)$499.95

*Prices Exclude Performance Models and Diesel: Corvette, ZL1, Duramax, Z71, SS, 2500HD and up Trucks, AMG & Hybrid batteries. *GM Tire Match- Tire must be on GMProgram*

OP CODESERVICEPRICE
LOFOIL SERVICE (DEXOS) UP TO 5 QTS$39.95
GWOIL SERVICE AND ROTATION (DEXOS) UP TO 5 QTS$59.95
LOFSOIL SERVICE (MOBIL 1 SYNTHETIC) UP TO 5 QTS$69.95
ROTBRAKE INSPECTION WITH TIRE ROTATION$19.95
RBTIRE ROTATION AND WHEEL BALANCE$49.95
RBDDISCOUNTED WHEEL BALANCE$29.95
2WA2-WHEEL ALIGNMENT$49.95
4WA4-WHEEL ALIGNMENT$89.95
AIRFENGINE AIR FILTER$39.95
ACFA/C CABIN FILTER$44.95
WIPERDELCO ADVANTAGE BLADES PER PAIR$29.95
BATTBATTERY REPLACEMENT 18 MO.$119.95
BATTBATTERY REPLACEMENT 30 MO.$149.95
BATTBATTERY REPLACEMENT 42 MO.$169.95
FBJDURASTOP FRONT PAD REPLACEMENT$199.95
RBJDURASTOP REAR PAD REPLACEMENT$199.95
SERPENGINE SERPENTINE BELT$144.95
TIRESWE WILL MATCH ANY PRICE ON TIRES!!
ATFTRANSMISSION FLUID EXCHANGE (FILTER ADDITIONAL)$179.95
DIFFFRONT DIFF SERVICE$119.95
DIFRREAR DIFF SERVICE$119.95
TCFTRANSFER CASE SERVICE$99.95
COOLFCOOLANT FLUID SERVICE$139.95
BFBRAKE FLUID SERVICE$99.95
PSFPOWER STEERING SERVICE$139.95
IFFUEL INJECTION SERVICE$104.95

*Prices Exclude Performance Models and Diesel: Corvette, ZL1, Duramax, Z71, SS, 2500HD and up Trucks, AMG & Hybrid batteries. *GM Tire Match- Tire must be on GMProgram*

OP CODESERVICELABORPARTSTOTAL
GWOIL SERVICE AND ROTATION (DEXOS) UP TO 5 QTS20.0039.9559.95
ROTBRAKE INSPECTION WITH TIRE ROTATION19.950.0019.95
RBTIRE ROTATION AND WHEEL BALANCE49.950.0049.95
RBDDISCOUNTED WHEEL BALANCE29.950.0029.95
2WA2-WHEEL ALIGNMENT49.950.0049.95
4WA4-WHEEL ALIGNMENT89.950.0089.95
AIRFENGINE AIR FILTER10.0029.9539.95
ACFA/C CABIN FILTER20.0024.9544.95
WIPERDELCO ADVANTAGE BLADES PER PAIR0.0029.9529.95
BATTBATTERY REPLACEMENT 18 MO.20.0099.95119.95
BATTBATTERY REPLACEMENT 30 MO.20.00129.95149.95
BATTBATTERY REPLACEMENT 42 MO.20.00149.95169.95
FBJDURASTOP FRONT PAD REPLACEMENT124.9575.00199.95
RBJDURASTOP REAR PAD REPLACEMENT124.9575.00199.95
SERPENGINE SERPENTINE BELT90.0055.00144.95
TIRESWE WILL MATCH ANY PRICE ON TIRES!!
ATFTRANSMISSION FLUID EXCHANGE (FILTER ADDITIONAL)90.0090.55179.95
DIFFFRONT DIFF SERVICE45.0075.00119.95
DIFRREAR DIFF SERVICE45.0075.00119.95
TCFTRANSFER CASE SERVICE45.0054.9599.95
COOLFCOOLANT FLUID SERVICE80.0059.95139.95
BFBRAKE FLUID SERVICE79.0020.9599.95
PSFPOWER STEERING SERVICE80.0054.95139.95
IFFUEL INJECTION SERVICE80.0024.95104.95

*Prices Exclude Performance Models and Diesel: Corvette, ZL1, Duramax, Z71, SS, 2500 HD and up Trucks, AMG & Hybrid batteries. *GM Tire Match- Tire must be on GM Program*

Contact

Reliable Chevrolet

9901 COORS ROAD NW
Directions ALBUQUERQUE, NM 87114

  • Contact: 844-869-9474

Make an Inquiry